Our wholesale department operates to ensure delivery of high quality pharmaceutical and non-pharmaceutical range (personal care, baby food, etc.) to all pharmacies of the Republic of Armenia. Our customers enjoy the following advantages:
Full geographic coverage in Armenia:  We deliver to all regions of Armenia within a minimum time required for processing and delivering the order. We deliver every day to most of the regions, whereas in Yereven we maintain two or three delivery schedules within a day.
Proper storage and distribution practice:  We strictly follow the quality assurance rules in all stages of distribution, including the temperature and other controls.
High quality pharmaceutical products: Our partnership with the local and foreign reputable suppliers ensures the high quality of the range that we offer.
High degree of customer engagement and responsiveness: We highly value the recommendations of our customers and see them as a continuous source of development. Therefore, all inquires, claims and recommendations are carefully considered and responded.
Professional and customer oriented service: Our customers deal with professional and careful sales staff.